1. Osokin Aleksandr Vladlenoviĉ, Sankt-Peterburgo
2. Ŝevĉenko Dima Aleksandroviĉ, Moskvo
3. Striganova Anna Olegovna, Moskvo
4. Sokolova Evelina Aleksandrovna, Krasnojarsk
5. Obrezkov Andrej Anatoljeviĉ, Ivanovo
6. Vorobjov Valerij Vjaĉeslavoviĉ, Ivanovo
7. Terentjeva Galina Lvovna, Ĉelabinsk
8. Straŝnenko Sergej Veniaminoviĉ, Riga
9. Ŝapoŝnikova Larisa Valerjevna, Tomsk
10. Jaĥina Alla Ĥammatovna, Krasnojarsk
11. Puzanov Vadim Jurjeviĉ, Krasnojarsk
12. Melnikov Valentin Viktoroviĉ, Moskvo
13. Ĉerniŝova Irina Vladimirovna, Moskvo
14. Basov Aleksandr Andrejeviĉ, Luberci
15. Gonĉarova Irina Germanovna, Odincovo
16. Lebedev Aleksandr Aleksandroviĉ, Jegorjevsk
17. Minin Vladimir Jurjeviĉ, Tomsk
18. Jakovleva Jelena Adolfovna, Arĥangelsk
19. Basov Geĉjo Fjodoroviĉ, Tomsk

20. Belov Aleksandr Viktoroviĉ, Tiĥvin

21. Jakovleva Irina Vjaĉeslavovna, Arĥangelsk

22.Vlasova Vera Ivanovna, Tiĥvin

23. Baraŝkov Vasilij Aleksejeviĉ, Tiĥvin

24. Ilutoviĉ Klara Sergejevna, Elektrostalj

25. Cvileneva Nina Jurjevna, Ufa

26. Gudskov Nikolaj Lvoviĉ, Moskvo

27. Glaznica Tatjana Jevgenjevna, Moskvo

28. Povorin Miĥail Vladimiroviĉ, Moskvo

29. Korĵenevskaja Nina Ivanovna, Ufa

30. Tiĥomirova Olga Sergejevna, Tiĥvin

31. Belova Tatjana Anatoljevna,Tihvin

32. Karapetjan Jan Rustamoviĉ, Krasnojarsk

33. Kokolija Georgij Vladimiroviĉ, Moskvo

34. Zaĥarova Valentina Miĥajlovna, Taganrog

35. Birjukova Svetlana Vladimirovna, Ustj-Kamenogorsk, Kazahio

36. Birjukova Jelena Aleksandrovna, Ustj-Kamenogorsk, Kazahio

37. Cvetkova Valeria Petrovna, Sankt-Peterburgo

38. Sapoĵnikov Vladimir Sergejeviĉ, Krasnojarsk

39. Ĵilejkin Sergej Semjonoviĉ, Krasnojarsk

40. Rajskaja Natalja Igorevna, Tiĥvin

41. Kudrjavceva Raja Junusovna, Jekaterinburg

42. Eder Emmeran, Munchen, Germanio

43. Kandalinskij Viktor Jevgenjeviĉ, Tiĥvin

44. Korobejnikov Andrej, Sankt-Peterburgo

45. Tjapkina Oksana, Sankt-Peterburgo

46. Vasileva Ludmila Vladimirovna, Moskvo

47. Ŝmonina Nina Fjodorovna, Tiĥvin

48. Jareŝko Valeria Anatoljevna, Moskvo

49. Djomuŝkina Nina, Tihvin

50. Ŝaravina Jelena Vasiljevna, Krasnojarsk

51. Uspenskaja Jelena Aleksejevna, Jekaterinburg

52. Melnikov Aleksandr Sergejeviĉ, Rostov-Don

53. Ŝilo Gennadij Miĥajloviĉ, Dmitrov

54. Ŝilo Sofia Gennadjevna, Dmitrov

55. Zdanovicx Marina Jurjevna, Krasnojarsk

 

 

 

 

68. Smetanina Svetlana Viktorovna, Moskvo

69. Smetanina Darja Sergejevna, Moskvo

70. Bronŝtejn Mikaelo (Moissej Caleviĉ), Tiĥvin